
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylepherin Hydrochloride 2.5mg, Chlorpherinamine Maleate 1mg Suspension
Third Party Pharma Manufacturer - PCD Pharma Franchise
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylepherin Hydrochloride 2.5mg, Chlorpherinamine Maleate 1mg Suspension
Avokast-Cold Drops
Category Pediatric Products
Product Categories
- Uncategorized11 product
- Facewash11 product
- Injectables66 products
- Lotions11 product
- Nano Shots11 product
- Ointment22 products
- Pediatric Products77 products
- Powder & Sachets33 products
- Softgel Capsules77 products
- Syrups & Suspensions2727 products
- Tablets & Capsules6565 products
- Topical Products88 products